English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Aug 01 2014 16:42 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)82.019808201.98
United States Dollar (USD)1.33920133.92
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7962079.62
Japanese Yen (JPY)137.9042013790.42
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.67240167.24
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.91821491.821
Argentine Peso (ARS)11.005501100.55
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.44320144.32
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.39717239.717
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.67840267.84
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)103.8934010389.34
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.5035450.354
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.33920133.92
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)9.24489924.489
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.03180303.18
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.33920133.92
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.46550146.55
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.21620121.62
Chilean Peso (CLP)766.7444076674.44
Chinese Yuan (CNY)8.27880827.88
Colombian Peso (COP)2,523.63570200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.570002757
Danish Krone (DKK)7.45640745.64
DOP (DOP)58.505205850.52
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.57720957.72
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.48633248.633
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.06050406.05
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)53.051705305.17
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)10.470401047.04
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10.378801037.88
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.63608763.608
Hungarian Forint (HUF)312.9600031296
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,814.426801500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.58920458.92
Icelandic Krona (ISK)154.1800015418
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)150.6410015064.1
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9494994.949
Kenyan Shilling (KES)117.7071011770.71
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,424.36720500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,388.81510100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3795037.95
Lao Kip (LAK)10,778.418901000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)2,018.84400200
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)174.4839017448.39
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.194601119.46
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.552701855.27
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,299.70000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)60.906906090.69
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)40.984104098.41
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)20.612602061.26
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.742101774.21
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.30360430.36
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.389201438.92
Nigerian Naira (NGN)216.3748021637.48
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.44030844.03
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)131.2316813123.168
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.58120158.12
Omani Rial (OMR)0.5149251.492
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.33920133.92
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.74890374.89
Philippine Peso (PHP)58.636505863.65
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)132.3519013235.19
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.18940418.94
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,756.57320500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.87469487.469
Romanian Leu (RON)4.42810442.81
Serbian Dinar (RSD)116.7823011678.23
Russian Rouble (RUB)47.903904790.39
Saudi Riyal (SAR)5.02200502.2
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)16.286101628.61
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.21160921.16
Syrian Pound (SYP)200.0989020009.89
Thai Baht (THB)43.190304319.03
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.30840230.84
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.87750287.75
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)40.280404028.04
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)16.211521621.152
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,509.09690300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.111703111.17
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.43696843.696
Vietnamese Dong (VND)28,416.527302800
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.61584361.584
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.389201438.92