English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on May 30 2015 02:09 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)70.019007001.9
United States Dollar (USD)1.09850109.85
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7183071.83
Japanese Yen (JPY)136.3375013633.75
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.48080148.08
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.03424403.424
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.87470987.47
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.43710143.71
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.96632196.632
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.19700219.7
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)85.531408553.14
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4130441.304
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.09850109.85
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.52914752.914
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.49470349.47
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.09850109.85
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.36700136.7
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.03260103.26
Chilean Peso (CLP)678.8939067889.39
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.80790680.79
Colombian Peso (COP)2,780.74170200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.463002746.3
Danish Krone (DKK)7.46030746.03
Dominican Peso (DOP)49.014504901.45
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.37010837.01
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.27790227.79
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.36085436.085
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)47.140704714.07
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.42650842.65
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.51338851.338
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.56297756.297
Hungarian Forint (HUF)308.6500030865
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,507.754901400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.24850424.85
Iranian Rial (IRR)31,450.000003100
Icelandic Krona (ISK)147.5000014750
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)127.2566012725.66
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7788477.884
Kenyan Shilling (KES)107.3740010737.4
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,489.85010400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,224.18990100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3329033.29
Lao Kip (LAK)8,903.92970800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,655.98875100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)147.0544014705.44
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.802101080.21
Moldovan Leu (MDL)19.938601993.86
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,188.86000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.651006165.1
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)38.844403884.44
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)16.889301688.93
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.895201689.52
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.02240402.24
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.342301334.23
Nigerian Naira (NGN)218.6365021863.65
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.53370853.37
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)112.0304011203.04
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.54760154.76
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4223742.237
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.09850109.85
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.46820346.82
Philippine Peso (PHP)48.897004889.7
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)111.9838011198.38
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.11090411.09
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,627.32760500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.99854399.854
Romanian Leu (RON)4.44350444.35
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.5636012056.36
Russian Rouble (RUB)57.517005751.7
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.11938411.938
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.719201471.92
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.36830936.83
Syrian Pound (SYP)207.4871020748.71
Thai Baht (THB)37.017803701.78
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.15520215.52
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.92530292.53
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)33.845003384.5
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)22.934152293.415
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,356.98750300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)29.492002949.2
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.92055692.055
Vietnamese Dong (VND)23,960.834002300
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.96595296.595
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.342301334.23
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'