English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Sep 16 2014 19:19 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)79.098707909.87
United States Dollar (USD)1.29490129.49
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7983079.83
Japanese Yen (JPY)138.7007013870.07
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.63290163.29
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.75552475.552
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.880001088
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.43300143.3
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.31787231.787
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.58980258.98
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)99.305809930.58
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4868848.688
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.29490129.49
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)8.92150892.15
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.02820302.82
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.29490129.49
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.42510142.51
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20860120.86
Chilean Peso (CLP)768.9375076893.75
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.96200796.2
Colombian Peso (COP)2,577.80620200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.579002757.9
Danish Krone (DKK)7.44420744.42
DOP (DOP)56.303705630.37
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.25870925.87
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.45278245.278
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.13615413.615
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)51.271305127.13
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)10.020601002.06
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10.035481003.548
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.62043762.043
Hungarian Forint (HUF)314.5300031453
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,506.993201500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.71860471.86
Icelandic Krona (ISK)153.6800015368
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)145.9246014592.46
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9180891.808
Kenyan Shilling (KES)116.6231011662.31
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,267.99760500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,340.83130100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3712037.12
Lao Kip (LAK)10,412.866201000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,952.06175100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)168.8010016880.1
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.133401113.34
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.479001847.9
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,216.06000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.495906149.59
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)40.453804045.38
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)19.935301993.53
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.111801711.18
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.18280418.28
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.182501418.25
Nigerian Naira (NGN)211.5744021157.44
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.27690827.69
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)126.5579212655.792
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.58630158.63
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4978949.789
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.29490129.49
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.70870370.87
Philippine Peso (PHP)57.435105743.51
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)133.1003013310.03
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.19620419.62
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,572.19480500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.71344471.344
Romanian Leu (RON)4.41390441.39
Serbian Dinar (RSD)119.0767011907.67
Russian Rouble (RUB)50.175905017.59
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.85588485.588
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)16.958001695.8
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.22470922.47
Syrian Pound (SYP)203.6249020362.49
Thai Baht (THB)41.740904174.09
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.28840228.84
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.86660286.66
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)39.055703905.57
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)16.685001668.5
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,372.17260300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.542503154.25
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.15787815.787
Vietnamese Dong (VND)27,436.148402700
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.49623349.623
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.182501418.25