English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Sep 02 2014 16:43 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)79.568207956.82
United States Dollar (USD)1.31150131.15
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7931079.31
Japanese Yen (JPY)137.5891013758.91
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.64410164.41
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.81648481.648
Argentine Peso (ARS)11.022801102.28
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.41220141.22
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.34759234.759
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.62300262.3
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)100.7509010075.09
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4931249.312
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.31150131.15
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)9.07490907.49
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.94590294.59
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.31150131.15
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.43110143.11
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20680120.68
Chilean Peso (CLP)775.5278077552.78
Chinese Yuan (CNY)8.06340806.34
Colombian Peso (COP)2,520.90820200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.738002773.8
Danish Krone (DKK)7.44940744.94
DOP (DOP)57.320205732.02
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.37680937.68
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.44559244.559
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.11570411.57
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)51.983505198.35
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)10.179401017.94
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10.164131016.413
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.61895761.895
Hungarian Forint (HUF)314.2500031425
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,409.557601500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.69250469.25
Icelandic Krona (ISK)153.7500015375
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)147.8258014782.58
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9298592.985
Kenyan Shilling (KES)116.1488011614.88
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,339.46830500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,336.58300100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3737037.37
Lao Kip (LAK)10,558.018601000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,977.08625100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)170.7866017078.66
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.160601116.06
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.435701843.57
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,243.56000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.468406146.84
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)40.626104062.61
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)20.161802016.18
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.199401719.94
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.16800416.8
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.070701407.07
Nigerian Naira (NGN)212.9767021297.67
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.12100812.1
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)127.3091212730.912
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.57410157.41
Omani Rial (OMR)0.5042750.427
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.31150131.15
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.73830373.83
Philippine Peso (PHP)57.146805714.68
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)134.2237013422.37
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.21140421.14
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,583.28030500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.77386477.386
Romanian Leu (RON)4.39600439.6
Serbian Dinar (RSD)117.9514011795.14
Russian Rouble (RUB)49.110604911.06
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.91813491.813
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)16.915901691.59
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.19210919.21
Syrian Pound (SYP)202.2740020227.4
Thai Baht (THB)42.115804211.58
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.28340228.34
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.84880284.88
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)39.271503927.15
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)17.294891729.489
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,421.98730300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.204703120.47
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.26245826.245
Vietnamese Dong (VND)27,774.716802700
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.54105354.105
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.070701407.07