English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Apr 25 2015 14:37 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)69.301266930.126
United States Dollar (USD)1.08750108.75
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7160471.604
Japanese Yen (JPY)129.3914712939.147
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.44927144.927
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.99386399.386
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.67708967.708
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.39012139.012
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.94663194.663
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.17501217.501
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)84.528928452.892
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4089040.89
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.08750108.75
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.44345744.345
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.21311321.311
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.08750108.75
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.32432132.432
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.03735103.735
Chilean Peso (CLP)666.7238266672.382
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.73759673.759
Colombian Peso (COP)2,674.22529200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.399002739.9
Danish Krone (DKK)7.46367746.367
Dominican Peso (DOP)48.621404862.14
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.28872828.872
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.21582221.582
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.12990412.99
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)46.747664674.766
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.40918840.918
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.42816842.816
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.57893757.893
Hungarian Forint (HUF)301.5700030157
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,061.097731400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.26151426.151
Iranian Rial (IRR)30,328.000003000
Icelandic Krona (ISK)147.1500014715
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)124.9838312498.383
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7710477.104
Kenyan Shilling (KES)102.3362010233.62
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,360.44380400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,171.44237100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3281032.81
Lao Kip (LAK)8,773.90330800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,639.41284100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)144.4748714447.487
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.753691075.369
Moldovan Leu (MDL)20.073512007.351
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,155.56000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.659106165.91
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.076383907.638
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)16.608421660.842
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.727241672.724
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.88697388.697
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.166761316.676
Nigerian Naira (NGN)216.2126921621.269
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.45497845.497
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)110.8820211088.202
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.42992142.992
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4181441.814
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.08750108.75
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.40658340.658
Philippine Peso (PHP)48.084504808.45
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)110.4447411044.474
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.03775403.775
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,444.67267500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.95852395.852
Romanian Leu (RON)4.42350442.35
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.8466012084.66
Russian Rouble (RUB)55.285675528.567
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.07814407.814
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.850211485.021
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.39832939.832
Syrian Pound (SYP)204.6158020461.58
Thai Baht (THB)35.414073541.407
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.11736211.736
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.95165295.165
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)33.429963342.996
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)24.270462427.046
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,259.84604300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)28.913272891.327
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.85128685.128
Vietnamese Dong (VND)23,444.617202300
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.93626293.626
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.166761316.676
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'