English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Jul 24 2014 16:49 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)80.977108097.71
United States Dollar (USD)1.34730134.73
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7917079.17
Japanese Yen (JPY)136.9086013690.86
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.66850166.85
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.94796494.796
Argentine Peso (ARS)11.006801100.68
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.42680142.68
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.41167241.167
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.69460269.46
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)104.1488010414.88
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.5065850.658
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.34730134.73
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)9.30432930.432
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.99250299.25
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.34730134.73
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.44460144.46
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.21500121.5
Chilean Peso (CLP)758.6450075864.5
Chinese Yuan (CNY)8.34580834.58
Colombian Peso (COP)2,490.04740200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.454002745.4
Danish Krone (DKK)7.45690745.69
DOP (DOP)58.652805865.28
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.63700963.7
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.48016248.016
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.08590408.59
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)53.264805326.48
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)10.488201048.82
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10.441581044.158
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.60699760.699
Hungarian Forint (HUF)307.1500030715
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,591.772501500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.59050459.05
Icelandic Krona (ISK)155.1300015513
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)151.3894015138.94
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9552495.524
Kenyan Shilling (KES)118.5320011853.2
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,454.25880500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,385.99380100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3809038.09
Lao Kip (LAK)10,831.176801000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)2,031.05475200
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)175.5271017552.71
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.214301121.43
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.716701871.67
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,302.48000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.167106116.71
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)40.997704099.77
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)20.714102071.41
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.424601742.46
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.27830427.83
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.121801412.18
Nigerian Naira (NGN)218.5328021853.28
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.35900835.9
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)129.5633612956.336
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.56870156.87
Omani Rial (OMR)0.5180351.803
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.34730134.73
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.76010376.01
Philippine Peso (PHP)58.363305836.33
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)133.0739013307.39
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.13760413.76
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,781.09080500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.90417490.417
Romanian Leu (RON)4.42280442.28
Serbian Dinar (RSD)116.7414011674.14
Russian Rouble (RUB)47.135904713.59
Saudi Riyal (SAR)5.05238505.238
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)16.542301654.23
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.21360921.36
Syrian Pound (SYP)201.2225020122.25
Thai Baht (THB)42.896804289.68
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.31960231.96
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.81360281.36
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)40.397904039.79
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)15.697781569.778
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,533.49900300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)30.957103095.71
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.48799848.799
Vietnamese Dong (VND)28,578.402302800
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.63771363.771
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.121801412.18