English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Oct 21 2014 09:26 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)78.531707853.17
United States Dollar (USD)1.28100128.1
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7921079.21
Japanese Yen (JPY)136.5014013650.14
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.62570162.57
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.70447470.447
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.853701085.37
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.45390145.39
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.29299229.299
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.56200256.2
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)98.979409897.94
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4816648.166
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.28100128.1
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)8.82614882.614
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.16090316.09
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.28100128.1
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.44510144.51
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20640120.64
Chilean Peso (CLP)749.9264074992.64
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.84240784.24
Colombian Peso (COP)2,645.12010200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.562002756.2
Danish Krone (DKK)7.44700744.7
DOP (DOP)56.256005625.6
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.15170915.17
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.45881245.881
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.08310408.31
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)53.154905315.49
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)9.76300976.3
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)9.92775992.775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.66024766.024
Hungarian Forint (HUF)306.3700030637
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,376.639601500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.78240478.24
Icelandic Krona (ISK)153.3500015335
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)143.8464014384.64
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9082390.823
Kenyan Shilling (KES)114.1120011411.2
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,213.14750500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,349.85380100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3693036.93
Lao Kip (LAK)10,304.122101000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,931.10750100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)167.2960016729.6
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.084601108.46
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.607401860.74
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,193.04000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.700606170.06
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)40.617804061.78
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)19.650001965
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.360701736.07
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.17520417.52
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.126401412.64
Nigerian Naira (NGN)211.6480021164.8
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.39270839.27
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)125.6507212565.072
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.60530160.53
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4925449.254
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.28100128.1
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.71840371.84
Philippine Peso (PHP)57.369605736.96
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)131.8400013184
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.22630422.63
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,841.80180500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.66284466.284
Romanian Leu (RON)4.41730441.73
Serbian Dinar (RSD)119.5880011958.8
Russian Rouble (RUB)52.542805254.28
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.80375480.375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)17.517901751.79
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.18560918.56
Syrian Pound (SYP)208.3980020839.8
Thai Baht (THB)41.335304133.53
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.29440229.44
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.87610287.61
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)38.867203886.72
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)16.607281660.728
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,422.12740300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.270403127.04
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.07030807.03
Vietnamese Dong (VND)27,193.599602700
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.45870345.87
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.126401412.64