English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Nov 01 2014 05:10 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)77.008007700.8
United States Dollar (USD)1.25260125.26
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7831078.31
Japanese Yen (JPY)140.6824014068.24
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.61120161.12
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.60017460.017
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.650601065.06
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.42350142.35
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.24215224.215
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.50520250.52
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)97.049609704.96
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4709847.098
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.25260125.26
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)8.65408865.408
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.11110311.11
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.25260125.26
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.41120141.12
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20570120.57
Chilean Peso (CLP)721.5134072151.34
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.65660765.66
Colombian Peso (COP)2,584.26730200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.770002777
Danish Krone (DKK)7.44440744.44
DOP (DOP)54.732105473.21
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.96710896.71
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.44678244.678
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.99655399.655
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)54.020905402.09
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)9.53890953.89
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)9.70765970.765
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.66262766.262
Hungarian Forint (HUF)308.2600030826
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,209.685501500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.75630475.63
Icelandic Krona (ISK)153.1300015313
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)141.1498014114.98
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.8880988.809
Kenyan Shilling (KES)112.1600011216
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,107.54390500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,344.84680100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3636036.36
Lao Kip (LAK)10,090.376001000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,888.29450100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)163.9768016397.68
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.043501104.35
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.343301834.33
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,200.11000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.522406152.24
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.857603985.76
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)19.264501926.45
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.881501688.15
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.12440412.44
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.823701382.37
Nigerian Naira (NGN)207.7687020776.87
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.45550845.55
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)123.2128012321.28
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.60720160.72
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4816248.162
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.25260125.26
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.66260366.26
Philippine Peso (PHP)56.353105635.31
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)128.8372012883.72
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.22570422.57
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,788.12550500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.55946455.946
Romanian Leu (RON)4.41630441.63
Serbian Dinar (RSD)118.9794011897.94
Russian Rouble (RUB)53.896005389.6
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.69725469.725
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)17.598401759.84
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.26140926.14
Syrian Pound (SYP)206.5578020655.78
Thai Baht (THB)40.833804083.38
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.28240228.24
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.77850277.85
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)38.237203823.72
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)16.315271631.527
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,390.40650300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)30.068203006.82
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.89138789.138
Vietnamese Dong (VND)26,657.595702600
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.38202338.202
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.823701382.37