English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Jul 04 2015 04:16 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)70.457147045.714
United States Dollar (USD)1.11151111.151
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7130671.306
Japanese Yen (JPY)136.4857113648.571
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.49620149.62
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.08200408.2
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.116771011.677
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.47779147.779
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.98959198.959
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.22301222.301
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)86.504368650.436
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4179341.793
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.11151111.151
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.66734766.734
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.48580348.58
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.11151111.151
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.39688139.688
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.04496104.496
Chilean Peso (CLP)707.1846770718.467
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.90015690.015
Colombian Peso (COP)2,934.30773200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.145002714.5
Danish Krone (DKK)7.46689746.689
Dominican Peso (DOP)49.730694973.069
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.57737857.737
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.33155233.155
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.65295465.295
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)43.854354385.435
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.47240847.24
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.61417861.417
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.58165758.165
Hungarian Forint (HUF)315.4800031548
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,826.093161400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.18774418.774
Iranian Rial (IRR)32,561.000003200
Icelandic Krona (ISK)147.1000014710
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)129.4518112945.181
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7880678.806
Kenyan Shilling (KES)110.5969311059.693
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,565.40727400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,248.16379100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3360233.602
Lao Kip (LAK)9,008.67839900
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,675.59452100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)148.6721914867.219
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.835411083.541
Moldovan Leu (MDL)21.128662112.866
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,197.51000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.666726166.672
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.138953913.895
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)17.055851705.585
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.491991749.199
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.20059420.059
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.681391368.139
Nigerian Naira (NGN)221.0803722108.037
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.88289888.289
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)112.7314311273.143
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.66053166.053
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4273742.737
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.11151111.151
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.52611352.611
Philippine Peso (PHP)50.098095009.809
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)113.0888111308.881
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.19244419.244
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,733.71979500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.04588404.588
Romanian Leu (RON)4.48320448.32
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.2368012023.68
Russian Rouble (RUB)62.165986216.598
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.16815416.815
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.559911455.991
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.40105940.105
Syrian Pound (SYP)209.6175720961.757
Thai Baht (THB)37.555973755.597
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.17719217.719
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.98979298.979
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)34.342013434.201
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)23.321852332.185
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,732.02984300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)30.100883010.088
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.00248700.248
Vietnamese Dong (VND)24,181.034512400
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.00106300.106
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.681391368.139
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'