English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Feb 01 2015 20:29 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)70.076407007.64
United States Dollar (USD)1.12850112.85
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7490074.9
Japanese Yen (JPY)132.6608013266.08
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.52740152.74
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.14442414.442
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.74360974.36
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.45310145.31
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.02002202.002
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.25700225.7
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)87.667638766.763
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4243242.432
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.12850112.85
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.81176781.176
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.02690302.69
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.12850112.85
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.43650143.65
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.03950103.95
Chilean Peso (CLP)715.7287971572.879
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.05430705.43
Colombian Peso (COP)2,732.65485200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.797002779.7
Danish Krone (DKK)7.43860743.86
Dominican Peso (DOP)50.471275047.127
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.56593856.593
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.32992232.992
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.66825366.825
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)48.399224839.922
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.63688863.688
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.74588874.588
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.68867768.867
Hungarian Forint (HUF)312.0300031203
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,384.810401400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.43770443.77
Iranian Rial (IRR)31,021.000003100
Icelandic Krona (ISK)150.7800015078
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)130.5789813057.898
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.8001180.011
Kenyan Shilling (KES)103.4338710343.387
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,578.26610400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,244.22170100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3332733.327
Lao Kip (LAK)9,165.05270900
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,701.21375100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)149.2954714929.547
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.812801081.28
Moldovan Leu (MDL)20.304512030.451
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,964.36000200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.291316129.131
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)36.845593684.559
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)17.282761728.276
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.900601690.06
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.09940409.94
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.138801313.88
Nigerian Naira (NGN)212.6039121260.391
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.72540872.54
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)112.1222411212.224
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.55540155.54
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4339043.39
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.12850112.85
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.44362344.362
Philippine Peso (PHP)49.874604987.46
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)114.0743011407.43
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.18360418.36
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,435.71165500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.10774410.774
Romanian Leu (RON)4.44200444.2
Serbian Dinar (RSD)123.2851012328.51
Russian Rouble (RUB)78.610707861.07
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.23188423.188
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)15.506381550.638
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.35210935.21
Syrian Pound (SYP)213.1736021317.36
Thai Baht (THB)36.988803698.88
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.18186218.186
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.75550275.55
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)35.761493576.149
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)18.282571828.257
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,223.04430300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)27.494372749.437
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.10955710.955
Vietnamese Dong (VND)24,063.431602400
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.04695304.695
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.138801313.88