English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Nov 26 2014 23:10 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)77.274007727.4
United States Dollar (USD)1.25130125.13
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7922079.22
Japanese Yen (JPY)147.1842014718.42
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.62400162.4
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.59540459.54
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.664501066.45
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.46590146.59
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.23983223.983
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.50260250.26
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)96.567409656.74
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4704947.049
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.25130125.13
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)8.58498858.498
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.12520312.52
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.25130125.13
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.40600140.6
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20230120.23
Chilean Peso (CLP)749.0904074909.04
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.68170768.17
Colombian Peso (COP)2,705.04640200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.583002758.3
Danish Krone (DKK)7.43950743.95
DOP (DOP)55.244105524.41
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.94300894.3
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.44379244.379
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.98285398.285
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)53.766405376.64
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)9.51270951.27
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)9.69758969.758
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.66680766.68
Hungarian Forint (HUF)305.8200030582
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,282.576201500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.84790484.79
Icelandic Krona (ISK)154.0500015405
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)141.5184014151.84
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.8871788.717
Kenyan Shilling (KES)112.7151011271.51
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,058.53120500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,381.64790100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3640036.4
Lao Kip (LAK)10,045.332001000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,886.33475100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)164.0374016403.74
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.040301104.03
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.712201871.22
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,249.69000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.650506165.05
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.557603955.76
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)19.161301916.13
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.156501715.65
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.19080419.08
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.721401372.14
Nigerian Naira (NGN)221.3644022136.44
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.53290853.29
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)123.6384012363.84
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.58880158.88
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4811248.112
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.25130125.13
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.64830364.83
Philippine Peso (PHP)56.245905624.59
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)127.3131012731.31
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.17980417.98
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,790.37790500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.55473455.473
Romanian Leu (RON)4.43580443.58
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.5307012053.07
Russian Rouble (RUB)59.097605909.76
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.69238469.238
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)17.680201768.02
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.24730924.73
Syrian Pound (SYP)212.6330021263.3
Thai Baht (THB)40.992604099.26
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.29940229.94
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.76550276.55
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)38.647103864.71
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)18.624841862.484
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,424.33250300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)29.486102948.61
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.88319788.319
Vietnamese Dong (VND)26,746.541002600
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.37851337.851
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.721401372.14