English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Mar 28 2015 16:12 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)68.113266811.326
United States Dollar (USD)1.08910108.91
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7322473.224
Japanese Yen (JPY)129.7484912974.849
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.49167149.167
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.99974399.974
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.59783959.783
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.40487140.487
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.94950194.95
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.17821217.821
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)84.857208485.72
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4095040.95
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.08910108.91
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.50150750.15
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.52903352.903
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.08910108.91
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.37352137.352
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.04790104.79
Chilean Peso (CLP)679.2911367929.113
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.76594676.594
Colombian Peso (COP)2,788.46013200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.523002752.3
Danish Krone (DKK)7.47092747.092
Dominican Peso (DOP)48.742544874.254
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.31037831.037
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.22370222.37
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.05295405.295
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)46.792644679.264
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.32992832.992
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.44056844.056
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.64803764.803
Hungarian Forint (HUF)300.5400030054
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,238.639051400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.31957431.957
Iranian Rial (IRR)30,721.000003000
Icelandic Krona (ISK)147.9000014790
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)125.1964612519.646
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7721877.218
Kenyan Shilling (KES)100.4496710044.967
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,378.33300400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,202.49048100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3267732.677
Lao Kip (LAK)8,847.09670800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,641.82496100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)145.0615014506.15
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.729341072.934
Moldovan Leu (MDL)20.115162011.516
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,160.08000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.564736156.473
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.730043973.004
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)16.683831668.383
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.594431659.443
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.00665400.665
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.117561311.756
Nigerian Naira (NGN)217.0953021709.53
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.68323868.323
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)108.9812110898.121
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.43932143.932
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4187641.876
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.08910108.91
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.37167337.167
Philippine Peso (PHP)48.802894880.289
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)111.0968011109.68
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.09915409.915
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,241.89785500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.96434396.434
Romanian Leu (RON)4.42110442.11
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.4267012042.67
Russian Rouble (RUB)63.015156301.515
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.08414408.414
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.974251497.425
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.34947934.947
Syrian Pound (SYP)205.7210020572.1
Thai Baht (THB)35.469373546.937
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.11471211.471
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.84269284.269
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)34.036303403.63
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)25.800842580.084
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,238.19906300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)27.873902787.39
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.86136686.136
Vietnamese Dong (VND)23,487.687502300
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.94058294.058
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.117561311.756
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'