English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Dec 20 2014 03:34 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)77.467707746.77
United States Dollar (USD)1.22290122.29
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7826078.26
Japanese Yen (JPY)146.1364014613.64
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.60790160.79
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.49110449.11
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.457601045.76
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.50190150.19
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.18899218.899
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.44580244.58
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)94.559709455.97
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4598145.981
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.22290122.29
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)8.48894848.894
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.25260325.26
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.22290122.29
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.41900141.9
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20370120.37
Chilean Peso (CLP)746.6044074660.44
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.60930760.93
Colombian Peso (COP)2,819.82180200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.606002760.6
Danish Krone (DKK)7.43930743.93
Dominican Peso (DOP)54.145505414.55
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.74410874.41
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.47709247.709
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.92820392.82
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)52.709105270.91
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)9.31460931.46
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)9.47748947.748
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.66553766.553
Hungarian Forint (HUF)314.7300031473
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,198.227501500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.79990479.99
Iranian Rial (IRR)33,342.000003300
Icelandic Krona (ISK)155.2000015520
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)139.8354013983.54
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.8670486.704
Kenyan Shilling (KES)110.5203011052.03
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,956.55470400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,345.23880100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3583035.83
Lao Kip (LAK)9,883.20900900
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,843.52175100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)160.5092016050.92
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.979801097.98
Moldovan Leu (MDL)19.047401904.74
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,177.89000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.300406130.04
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)38.596303859.63
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)18.809001880.9
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.850801785.08
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.25450425.45
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.167501416.75
Nigerian Naira (NGN)229.3076022930.76
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.99190899.19
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)123.9483212394.832
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.57850157.85
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4702047.02
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.22290122.29
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.60830360.83
Philippine Peso (PHP)54.697005469.7
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)123.0507012305.07
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.26660426.66
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,658.52830500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.45136445.136
Romanian Leu (RON)4.47130447.13
Serbian Dinar (RSD)121.1982012119.82
Russian Rouble (RUB)72.004207200.42
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.58588458.588
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)17.386001738.6
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.45950945.95
Syrian Pound (SYP)214.9946021499.46
Thai Baht (THB)40.199604019.96
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.27710227.71
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.82850282.85
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)38.540103854.01
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)19.372671937.267
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,393.68600300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)29.285802928.58
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.70427770.427
Vietnamese Dong (VND)26,148.035202600
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.30183330.183
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.167501416.75