English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Sep 04 2015 04:42 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)73.528537352.853
United States Dollar (USD)1.11147111.147
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7288272.882
Japanese Yen (JPY)133.6200713362.007
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.57443157.443
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.08186408.186
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.362811036.281
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.58372158.372
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.98952198.952
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.22293222.293
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)86.618088661.808
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4179141.791
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.11147111.147
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.75924775.924
Brazilian Real (BRL)4.15585415.585
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.11147111.147
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.46674146.674
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.08208108.208
Chilean Peso (CLP)766.8052776680.527
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.06812706.812
Colombian Peso (COP)3,456.89082300
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.022002702.2
Danish Krone (DKK)7.45676745.676
Dominican Peso (DOP)50.110035011.003
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.70781870.781
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.44320244.32
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.11185411.185
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)44.046984404.698
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.59862859.862
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.61387861.387
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.54285754.285
Hungarian Forint (HUF)314.2000031420
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,891.814031500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.36089436.089
Iranian Rial (IRR)33,608.000003300
Icelandic Krona (ISK)144.7800014478
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)130.9234713092.347
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7880378.803
Kenyan Shilling (KES)116.5859111658.591
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,570.70598400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,324.36849100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3363033.63
Lao Kip (LAK)9,097.09451900
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,675.53569100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)150.0187915001.879
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.850851085.085
Moldovan Leu (MDL)21.480242148.024
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,199.12000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.580276158.027
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.319703931.97
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)17.107071710.707
Mexican Peso (MXN)18.712511871.251
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.71399471.399
Namibian Dollar (NAD)15.090531509.053
Nigerian Naira (NGN)221.3762922137.629
Norwegian Krone (NOK)9.19484919.484
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)117.6456611764.566
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.73928173.928
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4273642.736
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.11147111.147
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.56487356.487
Philippine Peso (PHP)52.010505201.05
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)115.8415411584.154
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.21284421.284
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,982.59088500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.04574404.574
Romanian Leu (RON)4.43050443.05
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.3179012031.79
Russian Rouble (RUB)74.736517473.651
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.16800416.8
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.488151448.815
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.35561935.561
Syrian Pound (SYP)210.1520321015.203
Thai Baht (THB)39.875963987.596
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.18846218.846
Turkish Lira (TRY)3.30459330.459
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)36.174453617.445
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)24.721292472.129
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)4,084.66913400
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.877063187.706
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.00224700.224
Vietnamese Dong (VND)25,003.852092500
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.00096300.096
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)15.090531509.053
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'