English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Oct 25 2014 14:38 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)77.594697759.469
United States Dollar (USD)1.26712126.712
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7875178.751
Japanese Yen (JPY)137.0529013705.29
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.61617161.617
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.65350465.35
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.753481075.348
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.44206144.206
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.26814226.814
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.53424253.424
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)98.035009803.5
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4764447.644
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.26712126.712
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)8.74737874.737
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.13459313.459
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.26712126.712
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.42321142.321
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.20629120.629
Chilean Peso (CLP)740.6653074066.53
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.76766776.766
Colombian Peso (COP)2,617.04535200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.695002769.5
Danish Krone (DKK)7.44520744.52
DOP (DOP)55.612005561.2
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.05620905.62
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.44618244.618
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.04840404.84
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)54.706005470.6
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)9.67870967.87
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)9.82018982.018
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.66690766.69
Hungarian Forint (HUF)308.6500030865
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,275.190551500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.78923478.923
Icelandic Krona (ISK)153.2200015322
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)142.4854314248.543
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.8983989.839
Kenyan Shilling (KES)113.3154111331.541
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,162.73970500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,339.44925100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3665636.656
Lao Kip (LAK)10,180.416001000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,910.18345100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)165.7474416574.744
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.081731108.173
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.566901856.69
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,190.04000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.686806168.68
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)39.954483995.448
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)19.498101949.81
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.187161718.716
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.15106415.106
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.849961384.996
Nigerian Naira (NGN)208.7856520878.565
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.35178835.178
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)124.1515112415.151
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.61340161.34
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4872048.72
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.26712126.712
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.68708368.708
Philippine Peso (PHP)56.744065674.406
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)130.4812813048.128
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.21249421.249
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,857.80270500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.61232461.232
Romanian Leu (RON)4.42300442.3
Serbian Dinar (RSD)119.4864011948.64
Russian Rouble (RUB)52.998705299.87
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.75170475.17
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)17.567901756.79
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.19194919.194
Syrian Pound (SYP)207.7765020777.65
Thai Baht (THB)41.054754105.475
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.28736228.736
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.82909282.909
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)38.507633850.763
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)16.406801640.68
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,422.52665300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)30.800703080.07
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.98286798.286
Vietnamese Dong (VND)26,918.925802600
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.42122342.122
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.849961384.996