English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Mar 03 2015 03:09 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)69.156806915.68
United States Dollar (USD)1.11830111.83
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7279072.79
Japanese Yen (JPY)134.3923013439.23
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.52690152.69
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.10696410.696
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.76680976.68
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.44000144
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.00176200.176
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.23660223.66
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)87.010808701.08
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4204842.048
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.11830111.83
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.75786775.786
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.23500323.5
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.11830111.83
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.40190140.19
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.07220107.22
Chilean Peso (CLP)690.0726069007.26
Chinese Yuan (CNY)7.01680701.68
Colombian Peso (COP)2,832.55270200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.488002748.8
Danish Krone (DKK)7.45030745.03
Dominican Peso (DOP)50.120405012.04
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.53700853.7
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.28258228.258
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.89100389.1
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)48.017204801.72
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.53140853.14
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.66683866.683
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.68781768.781
Hungarian Forint (HUF)303.5800030358
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,522.842801400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.47310447.31
Iranian Rial (IRR)31,039.000003100
Icelandic Krona (ISK)149.3800014938
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)129.0416012904.16
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7928779.287
Kenyan Shilling (KES)102.2721010227.21
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,536.57960400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,233.54630100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3315033.15
Lao Kip (LAK)9,072.09770900
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,685.83725100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)148.8125014881.25
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.789801078.98
Moldovan Leu (MDL)20.390302039.03
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,939.01000200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.500706150.07
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)37.749403774.94
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)17.202501720.25
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.791601679.16
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.06320406.32
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.168201316.82
Nigerian Naira (NGN)225.3853022538.53
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.60720860.72
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)110.6508811065.088
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.48870148.87
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4299842.998
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.11830111.83
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.46100346.1
Philippine Peso (PHP)49.316904931.69
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)113.9283011392.83
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.15760415.76
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,251.78760500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.07061407.061
Romanian Leu (RON)4.44180444.18
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.4812012048.12
Russian Rouble (RUB)70.145407014.54
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.19363419.363
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)15.604101560.41
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.32190932.19
Syrian Pound (SYP)211.3171021131.71
Thai Baht (THB)36.170103617.01
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.17600217.6
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.81510281.51
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)35.119003511.9
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)30.188523018.852
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,235.82030300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)27.581902758.19
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)7.04529704.529
Vietnamese Dong (VND)23,872.056602300
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.01941301.941
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.168201316.82
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'