English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Apr 17 2014 16:11 pm IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)83.634808363.48
United States Dollar (USD)1.38560138.56
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.8240082.4
Japanese Yen (JPY)141.3936014139.36
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.73180173.18
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)5.08862508.862
Argentine Peso (ARS)11.089001108.9
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.48190148.19
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.48022248.022
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.77120277.12
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)107.5042010750.42
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.5209952.099
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.38560138.56
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)9.56344956.344
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.10320310.32
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.38560138.56
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.52560152.56
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.21700121.7
Chilean Peso (CLP)769.5040076950.4
Chinese Yuan (CNY)8.62080862.08
Colombian Peso (COP)2,669.73610200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.463002746.3
Danish Krone (DKK)7.46038746.038
DOP (DOP)59.733405973.34
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.66130966.13
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.54453254.453
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.80885380.885
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)54.811005481.1
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)10.727601072.76
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10.738401073.84
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.61836761.836
Hungarian Forint (HUF)308.3800030838
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,820.503901500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.81360481.36
Icelandic Krona (ISK)154.9000015490
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)151.5895015158.95
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9823998.239
Kenyan Shilling (KES)120.3388012033.88
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,539.22800500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,439.65220100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3891038.91
Lao Kip (LAK)11,104.062501100
Lebanese Pound (LBP)2,088.79200200
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)180.7850018078.5
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.232101123.21
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.533301853.33
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,199.97000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.752306175.23
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)41.661904166.19
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)21.260002126
Mexican Peso (MXN)18.111501811.15
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.48210448.21
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.594701459.47
Nigerian Naira (NGN)224.5540022455.4
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.27310827.31
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)133.8156813381.568
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.60790160.79
Omani Rial (OMR)0.5327653.276
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.38560138.56
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.85860385.86
Philippine Peso (PHP)61.589906158.99
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)133.3069013330.69
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.19370419.37
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)6,122.57030600
Qatari Riyal (QAR)5.04358504.358
Romanian Leu (RON)4.47130447.13
Serbian Dinar (RSD)115.5125011551.25
Russian Rouble (RUB)49.831704983.17
Saudi Riyal (SAR)5.19600519.6
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)16.955401695.54
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.09940909.94
Syrian Pound (SYP)204.6414020464.14
Thai Baht (THB)44.588604458.86
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.19520219.52
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.95470295.47
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)41.740104174.01
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)15.730051573.005
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,474.12870300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.735103173.51
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.72928872.928
Vietnamese Dong (VND)29,174.720702900
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.74112374.112
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.594701459.47