English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Aug 04 2015 07:01 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)70.148757014.875
United States Dollar (USD)1.09357109.357
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.7022170.221
Japanese Yen (JPY)135.6977013569.77
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.50895150.895
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.01614401.614
Argentine Peso (ARS)10.069481006.948
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.50145150.145
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.95749195.749
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.18714218.714
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)85.159348515.934
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.4111841.118
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.09357109.357
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)7.56714756.714
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.77557377.557
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.09357109.357
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.44047144.047
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.06088106.088
Chilean Peso (CLP)744.2693174426.931
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.79744679.744
Colombian Peso (COP)3,166.52587300
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)27.041002704.1
Danish Krone (DKK)7.45946745.946
Dominican Peso (DOP)49.306594930.659
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)8.56283856.283
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.34962234.962
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.89475389.475
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)43.356994335.699
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)8.36979836.979
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)8.47518847.518
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.58649758.649
Hungarian Forint (HUF)307.8900030789
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)14,742.100441400
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.13274413.274
Iranian Rial (IRR)32,542.000003200
Icelandic Krona (ISK)147.5000014750
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)127.9290712792.907
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7753477.534
Kenyan Shilling (KES)110.8865211088.652
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,511.91462400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,280.35059100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3315033.15
Lao Kip (LAK)8,994.24046800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,648.55953100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)146.2960814629.608
LTL (LTL)3.45280345.28
LVL (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)10.784031078.403
Moldovan Leu (MDL)20.546662054.666
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,195.73000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.656396165.639
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)38.770733877.073
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)16.861041686.104
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.695411769.541
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.22643422.643
Namibian Dollar (NAD)13.891271389.127
Nigerian Naira (NGN)217.6817821768.178
Norwegian Krone (NOK)9.02889902.889
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)112.2380011223.8
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.66590166.59
Omani Rial (OMR)0.4204842.048
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.09357109.357
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.48465348.465
Philippine Peso (PHP)50.050515005.051
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)111.3172911131.729
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.14884414.884
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,672.69368500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.98060398.06
Romanian Leu (RON)4.40500440.5
Serbian Dinar (RSD)120.1798012017.98
Russian Rouble (RUB)69.494446949.444
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.10089410.089
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.290411429.041
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.47764947.764
Syrian Pound (SYP)206.8599420685.994
Thai Baht (THB)38.440133844.013
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.16145216.145
Turkish Lira (TRY)3.03999303.999
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)34.675903467.59
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)23.782822378.282
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,779.57443300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.293513129.351
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.88950688.95
Vietnamese Dong (VND)23,851.918482300
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.95264295.264
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)13.891271389.127
Company Search
Enter the first few characters of the company's name or the NSE symbol or BSE code and click 'Go'