English हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for Euro (EUR) Updated on Aug 20 2014 09:32 am IST
1 EUR 100 EUR
Indian Rupee (INR)80.994208099.42
United States Dollar (USD)1.33050133.05
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.8013080.13
Japanese Yen (JPY)137.2876013728.76
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.66100166.1
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)4.88626488.626
Argentine Peso (ARS)11.021601102.16
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.43260143.26
Aruban Florin (AWG)2.38160238.16
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.95583195.583
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.66100266.1
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)103.2622010326.22
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.95583195.583
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.5002750.027
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.33050133.05
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)9.22761922.761
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.98990298.99
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.33050133.05
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.45730145.73
Swiss Franc (CHF)1.21120121.12
Chilean Peso (CLP)773.8687077386.87
Chinese Yuan (CNY)8.17810817.81
Colombian Peso (COP)2,531.67600200
CYP (CYP)0.5852758.527
Czech Koruna (CZK)28.004002800.4
Danish Krone (DKK)7.45610745.61
DOP (DOP)57.916305791.63
EEK (EEK)15.646641564.664
Egyptian Pound (EGP)9.52000952
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.47770247.77
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.04020404.02
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)52.876405287.64
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)10.417501041.75
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)10.311381031.138
Croatian Kuna (HRK)7.61098761.098
Hungarian Forint (HUF)313.4800031348
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)15,554.863301500
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)4.70030470.03
Icelandic Krona (ISK)154.7300015473
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)149.6105014961.05
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.9433294.332
Kenyan Shilling (KES)117.6966011769.66
Cambodian Riel (KHR)5,410.17720500
South Korean Won (KRW)1,360.23660100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3775037.75
Lao Kip (LAK)10,709.141601000
Lebanese Pound (LBP)2,005.72875200
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)173.3170017331.7
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)3.45280345.28
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.7028070.28
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)11.160101116.01
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.320301832.03
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)3,286.04000300
Macedonian Denar (MKD)61.387306138.73
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)41.288904128.89
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)20.497902049.79
Mexican Peso (MXN)17.363401736.34
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)4.21260421.26
Namibian Dollar (NAD)14.201901420.19
Nigerian Naira (NGN)215.7558021575.58
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.21240821.24
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)129.5907212959.072
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.58780158.78
Omani Rial (OMR)0.5115751.157
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.33050133.05
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.75320375.32
Philippine Peso (PHP)58.236005823.6
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)133.6736013367.36
Polish Zloty (PLN)4.18340418.34
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,669.73780500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)4.84302484.302
Romanian Leu (RON)4.43130443.13
Serbian Dinar (RSD)117.4397011743.97
Russian Rouble (RUB)48.180104818.01
Saudi Riyal (SAR)4.98938498.938
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)16.843301684.33
Swedish Krona (SEK)9.15300915.3
Syrian Pound (SYP)202.0492020204.92
Thai Baht (THB)42.496204249.62
Tunisian Dinar (TND)2.29890229.89
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.88150288.15
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)39.929103992.91
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)17.334431733.443
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,482.91820300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)31.661003166.1
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)8.38215838.215
Vietnamese Dong (VND)28,199.263702800
Central African Franc (XAF)655.9570065595.7
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)3.59235359.235
West African Franc (XOF)655.9570065595.7
CFP Franc (XPF)119.3317411933.174
South African Rand (ZAR)14.201901420.19